Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.NET

X  

Preview PDF HTML

TRPBFELXTBOSH Datasheet (PDF) - OPLINK Communications Inc.

Part No. TRPBFELXTBOSH
Download   TRPBFELXTBOSH Click to view
File Size   112.72 Kbytes
Page   5 Pages
Maker  OPLINK [OPLINK Communications Inc.]
Homepage  http://www.oplink.com
Logo 
Description Single Fiber Bi-Directional Fast Ethernet SFP Single Mode Transceivers

TRPBFELXTBOSH Datasheet (HTML) - OPLINK Communications Inc.


TRPBFELXTBOSH Datasheet (PDF)

Download Datasheet

Related Electronics Part Number

Part NumberComponents DescriptionHtml ViewManufacturer
TRPAFELXABSSFast Ethernet 100BASE-LX10 SFP Single Mode Transceivers with Digital Diagnostics 1 2 3 4 5 OPLINK Communications Inc.
TRPAFESMFast Ethernet SFP Single Mode Transceivers with Digital Diagnostics 1 2 3 4 5 OPLINK Communications Inc.
LCP-1250B4QDRRoHS Compliant Single Mode SFP Transceiver for GbE and Fiber Channel 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
TRPA12MCWDMMulti-rate OC-12/STM-4 SFP CWDM Single Mode Transceivers withDigital Diagnostics 1 2 3 4 5 OPLINK Communications Inc.
FTM-9612S-SL15G1.25Gbps Single Fiber Bi-directional SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSource Photonics, Inc.
FTM-9612C-SL20G1.25Gbps Single Fiber Bi-directional SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSource Photonics, Inc.
SFP-GD-BD35SFP Bidirectional Single Fiber Transceivers 1 2 3 4 MRV Communications, Inc.
FTM-9612C-SL10G1.25Gbps Single Fiber Bi-directional SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSource Photonics, Inc.
SFP-GD-BZ45SFP Bidirectional Single Fiber Transceivers 1 2 3 4 MRV Communications, Inc.

Datasheet Page

1  2  3  4  5 


Link URL


Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.NET
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |  Advertisement   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |  Link Exchange   |  Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn