Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.NET

X  

Preview PDF HTML

V23833-FX105-B001 Datasheet (PDF) - Infineon Technologies AG

Part No. V23833-FX105-B001
Download   V23833-FX105-B001 Click to view
File Size   718.5 Kbytes
Page   25 Pages
Maker  INFINEON [Infineon Technologies AG]
Homepage  http://www.infineon.com
Logo 
Description XFP1310 nm Small Form Factor Module 10 Gigabit Pluggable Transceiver Compatible with XFP MSA Rev. 3.1

V23833-FX105-B001 Datasheet (HTML) - Infineon Technologies AG

 

V23833-FX105-B001 Datasheet (PDF)

Download Datasheet

Related Electronics Part Number

Part NumberComponents DescriptionHtml ViewManufacturer
V23833-F0005-B101XFP850 nm Small Form Factor Module 10 Gigabit Pluggable Transceiver Compatible with XFP MSA Rev. 3.1 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG
V23833-G2005-A101XPAK 850 nm Module 10 Gigabit Pluggable Transceiver Compatible with XPAK MSA Rev. 2.3 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG
V23833-G2104-A001XPAK 1310 nm Module 10 Gigabit Pluggable Transceiver Compatible with XPAK MSA Rev. 2.3 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG
V23818-K15-L37Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC Connector 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG
V23818-K305-L17Small Form Factor Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5 Pinning with LC™ Connector 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG
HFBR-5710LSmall Form Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver for Gigabit 1 2 3 4 5 MoreAgilent(Hewlett-Packard)
V23818-K305-L56Small Form Factor Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 2x5 Transceiver with LC™ Connector 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG
V23839-R35-L55iSFF - Intelligent Small Form Factor 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet 4.25/2.125/1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel Multimode 850 nm Transceiver with LC™ Connector 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG
V23818-M305-B57SFP - Small Form-factor Pluggable Multimode 850 nm 2.125 and 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver with LC™ Connector 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG
V23818-C18-L47Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 155 Mbit/s Transceiver 2x5 Pinning with LC™ Connector 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG

Datasheet Page

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25 


Link URL


Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.NET
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |  Advertisement   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |  Link Exchange   |  Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn